Situation au 13/10/2019
Match Num Equipe Date Heure Visités Visiteurs
Amical A0941920 U21 10/08/2019 10:00 BC LOYERS RBB GEMBLOUX
Amical A0551920 P2H 10/08/2019 18:30 RCS NATOYE BC LOYERS
Coupe AWBB F 1 12 P1H 10/08/2019 21:00 RBC VISE (R2) BC LOYERS B
Amical A0821920 U14  11/08/2019 11:00 RBC MAILLEN BC LOYERS
Amical A0111920 R1H 11/08/2019 17:00 BC LOYERS NIVELLES BASKET TDM2
Coupe AWBB K 2 44 R1H 14/08/2019 19:00 RBC CINEY (P1) BC LOYERS
Coupe AWBB F 2 33 P1H 15/08/2019 16:00 BC LOYERS B COLLEGE SAINT-LOUIS BASKET (P1)
Amical A1031920 U19D 17/08/2019 13:00 RBC CINEY BC LOYERS
Amical A0501920 U16  17/08/2019 16:00 BC LOYERS RBB GEMBLOUX U17awbb
Coupe AWBB K 1 217 P1D 17/08/2019 20:00 UNITED BASKET WOLUWE (R2) BC LOYERS B
Amical   P1D 18/08/2019 13:00 BC LOYERS B Ottignies           
Coupe AWBB K 3 65 R1H 18/08/2019 13:00 RU BELLAIRE (P1) BC LOYERS
Coupe AWBB F 3 56 P1H 18/08/2019 16:00 BC LOYERS B ROYAL HAUT-PRE OUGREE (R2)
Amical A0841920 P2D 24/08/2019 18:00 RBC MAILLEN BC LOYERS
Coupe AWBB K 4 97 R1H 24/08/2019 20:30 BC LOYERS BC HANNUT (P1)
Coupe AWBB F 4 87 P1H 24/08/2019 21:00 REBOND NEUVILLOIS (R1) BC LOYERS B
Coupe Province 510130 P3H 24/08/2019 21:00 RBB Gembloux C (p3)   BC Loyers D (p3)  
Coupe Province 510113 P2H 25/08/2019 11:00 BC Loyers C (p2)   Profondeville Sharks D (p2)  
Coupe AWBB K 2 239 P1D 25/08/2019 13:00 BC LOYERS B BC FEMININ QUAREGNON (R1)
Coupe AWBB F 2 233 R1D 25/08/2019 13:00 TEF KAIN (R2) BC LOYERS
Coupe Province 510118 P1H 25/08/2019 14:30 BC Ohey B (p3)  +10   BC Loyers B (p1)  
Amical A0981920 P2D 28/08/2019 19:00 RCS NATOYE BC LOYERS
Amical A1561920 U10  31/08/2019 10:00 BC LOYERS BC BONINNE
Coupe AWBB 705 32 U14  31/08/2019 12:00 BC LOYERS BBC BRAINOIS
Coupe AWBB 610 32 U16  31/08/2019 14:00 BC LOYERS UBCF QUAREGNON
Coupe AWBB 429 32 U21 31/08/2019 15:00 RABC ENSIVAL BC LOYERS
Coupe AWBB 512 32 U18 31/08/2019 16:00 BC LOYERS ALLIANCE ARLON
Coupe AWBB 1207 32 U12 31/08/2019 16:30 RBC HENRI CHAPELLE  BC LOYERS
Coupe AWBB F 3 255 R1D 31/08/2019 18:00 BC LOYERS BC HANNUT (R2)
Coupe AWBB K 5 130 R1H 31/08/2019 20:30 BC LOYERS PROFONDEVILLE SHARKS (R2)
Coupe Province 570106 U12  01/09/2019 12:00 BC Loyers R Gallia BC Beez A
Coupe Province 520109 P2D 01/09/2019 14:00 BC Loyers C (p2)   Bc La Bruyère A (p2)  
Coupe Province 560105 U14  01/09/2019 11:00 BC Miavoye BC Loyers
Coupe Province 510213 P2H 01/09/2019 16:00 BC Loyers New Conti 21 A (p1)  
Coupe Province 510203 P3H 01/09/2019   R Mosa Jambes  BC Loyers
Coupe Province 510215 P1H 01/09/2019   RBB Gembloux B BC Loyers B
Amical A1841920 U21 05/09/2019 18:45 ANDENNE BASKET BC LOYERS
Championnat 552023 U16  07/09/2019 11:30 BC LOYERS ROYAL MOSA JAMBES
Championnat AWU18HB002 U18 07/09/2019 13:30 BC LOYERS UBCF QUAREGNON
Championnat AWU19DB001 U19D 07/09/2019 15:30 BC LOYERS RBC CINEY
Championnat 513015 P2H 07/09/2019 18:00 PROFONDEVILLE SHARKS D BC LOYERS C
Championnat 521015 P1D 07/09/2019 20:00 PROFONDEVILLE SHARKS C BC LOYERS B
Championnat AWR1H005 R1H 07/09/2019 20:30 BC LOYERS VIEUX CAMPINAIRE
Championnat 572095 U12  08/09/2019 09:30 BC LOYERS RAS MAZY-SPY
Championnat 523011 P2D 08/09/2019 11:00 BC LOYERS C BC BONINNE D
Championnat 562094 U14  08/09/2019 13:00 BC LOYERS RAS MAZY-SPY
Amical A1911920 U16  08/09/2019 15:00 BC MALONNE (U17AWBB) BC LOYERS
Championnat AWU21HA005 U21 14/09/2019 10:00 ROYAL LINTHOUT BC LOYERS
Championnat 572025 U12  14/09/2019 13:00 BC LOYERS BC EGHEZEE
Championnat 521025 P1D 14/09/2019 18:30 BC LOYERS B NEW BC ALSAVIN BELGRADE
Championnat 511025 P1H 14/09/2019 20:30 BC LOYERS B ANDENNE BASKET C
Championnat AWR1H015 R1H 14/09/2019 20:30 ANDENNE BC LOYERS
Championnat AWR1D011 R1D 14/09/2019 21:00 LIEGE PANTHERS BC LOYERS
Championnat 515025 P3H 15/09/2019 11:00 BC LOYERS D RBCH DINANT C
Championnat 513025 P2H 15/09/2019 13:00 BC LOYERS C RBC ROCHEFORT A
Championnat 523023 P2D 15/09/2019 13:15 BC MALONNE BC LOYERS C
Championnat 562024 U14  15/09/2019 15:00 BC LOYERS PROFONDEVILLE SHARKS
Championnat 552032 U16  21/09/2019 13:00 RBB GEMBLOUX BC LOYERS
Championnat AWU21HA006 U21 21/09/2019 13:30 BC LOYERS UNITED B WOLUWE
Championnat 511036 P1H 21/09/2019 19:00 RBB GEMBLOUX B BC LOYERS B
Championnat 513036 P2H 21/09/2019 19:15 RBC MAILLEN A BC LOYERS C
Championnat 523031 P2D 21/09/2019 20:30 BC LOYERS C BC LA BRUYERE B
Championnat 521036 P1D 21/09/2019   Bye BC LOYERS B
Championnat 572035 U12  22/09/2019 11:00 ROYAL MOSA JAMBES BC LOYERS
Championnat 515035 P3H 22/09/2019 13:00 ROYAL MOSA JAMBES C (HC) BC LOYERS D
Championnat AWU19DB010 U19D 28/09/2019 11:30 BLEGNY BC BC LOYERS
Championnat 591045 U9 28/09/2019 13:00 BC LOYERS RBC CINEY B
Championnat 581045 U10  28/09/2019 14:30 BC LOYERS RCS NATOYE A
Championnat 596042 U8 28/09/2019 14:45 BC CERFONTAINE BC LOYERS
Championnat 572045 U12  28/09/2019 16:00 BC LOYERS BC ERPENT
Championnat AWU21HA010 U21 28/09/2019 16:00 CANTER SCHAERBEEK BC LOYERS
Championnat 521045 P1D 28/09/2019 18:30 BC LOYERS B BASKET NAMUR CAPITALE D
Championnat AWR1D028 R1D 28/09/2019 20:15 UBCF QUAREGNON BC LOYERS
Championnat 513045 P2H 28/09/2019 20:30 BC LOYERS C BC EGHEZEE B
Championnat 515045 P3H 29/09/2019 11:00 BC LOYERS D BC MALONNE C
Championnat 562044 U14  29/09/2019 13:00 BC LOYERS BC FRAIRE-PHILIPPEVILLE
Championnat 511045 P1H 29/09/2019 15:00 BC LOYERS B NEW CONTI 21 A
Championnat 552045 U16  29/09/2019 15:00 RUS MARIEMBOURG BC LOYERS
Coupe Province 520208 P2D 04/10/2019 19:30 RCS Natoye (P1)   BC LOYERS C
Coupe AWBB   U14  05/10/2019 15:00 BC LOYERS SPIROU JEUNES
Coupe Province 520202 P1D 05/10/2019 17:00 BC Loyers RBC Ciney (P2)
Coupe AWBB MM16144 R1H 05/10/2019 21:00 REBOND NEUVILLOIS BC LOYERS
Coupe Province 560203 U14  06/10/2019 14:00 RBCH Dinant BC Loyers
Coupe AWBB DD8274 R1D 07/10/2019 21:00 BC LOYERS ALLEUR
Championnat 596051 U8 12/10/2019 10:45 BC LOYERS RBB GEMBLOUX
Championnat AWU18HB012 U18 12/10/2019 11:00 BC ERPENT BC LOYERS
Championnat 572052 U12  12/10/2019 11:30 BC MALONNE B BC LOYERS
Championnat 591052 U9 12/10/2019 12:00 RBC CINEY A BC LOYERS
Championnat AWU21HA011 U21 12/10/2019 13:00 BC LOYERS US LAMBUSART
Championnat 581052 U10  12/10/2019 15:30 RBC CINEY A BC LOYERS
Championnat AWU19DB011 U19D 12/10/2019 15:30 BC LOYERS MONS
Championnat 513052 P2H 12/10/2019 17:00 RCS NATOYE D BC LOYERS C
Championnat 521052 P1D 12/10/2019 19:00 BC BONINNE C BC LOYERS B
Championnat 552053 U16  12/10/2019   BC LOYERS Bye 1
Championnat AWR1D034 R1D 13/10/2019 11:00 BC LOYERS CFB FLEURUS
Championnat 515052 P3H 13/10/2019 15:00 RBC CINEY C BC LOYERS D
Championnat 511052 P1H 13/10/2019 17:00 RCS NATOYE B BC LOYERS B
Championnat AWR1H042 R1H 18/10/2019 20:45 WATERLOO BC LOYERS
Tournoi  G 598702 Babies 19/10/19 10:30 BC Loyers  
Championnat AWU19DB014 U19D 19/10/2019 11:00 RBC CINEY BC LOYERS
Championnat AWU18HB014 U18 19/10/2019 12:00 BC QUAREGNON BC LOYERS
Championnat 591065 U9 19/10/2019 13:00 BC CERFONTAINE BC LOYERS
Championnat 581065 U10  19/10/2019 14:30 BC LOYERS BC MALONNE A
Championnat 572065 U12  19/10/2019 16:00 BC LOYERS BC FRAIRE-PHILIPPEVILLE A
Championnat 523066 P2D 19/10/2019 18:00 RUS MARIEMBOURG BC LOYERS C
Championnat 521065 P1D 19/10/2019 18:30 BC LOYERS B RCS FAULX LES TOMBES
Championnat AWR1D038 R1D 19/10/2019 20:00 BC ALLEUR BC LOYERS
Championnat 596063 U8 19/10/2019   Bye 1 BC LOYERS
Championnat 515065 P3H 20/10/2019 11:00 BC LOYERS D NEW BC ALSAVIN BELGRADE C
Championnat 511065 P1H 20/10/2019 11:00 BC LOYERS B RCS FAULX LES TOMBES A
Championnat 562062 U14  20/10/2019 12:00 RAS MAZY-SPY BC LOYERS
Championnat 513065 P2H 20/10/2019 13:00 BC LOYERS C NEW BC ALSAVIN BELGRADE B
Amical A2261920 U16 20/10/2019 15:00 BC LOYERS RBC LINTHOUT
Championnat 521073 P1D 25/10/2019 19:00 RCS NATOYE A BC LOYERS B
Championnat 572071 U12  26/10/2019 09:15 ROYAL GALLIA BEEZ B BC LOYERS
Championnat 596071 U8 26/10/2019 12:45 PROFONDEVILLE SHARKS A BC LOYERS
Championnat 591073 U9 26/10/2019 11:00 BC FRAIRE-PHILIPPEVILLE BC LOYERS
Championnat 581071 U10  26/10/2019 11:30 RBC MAILLEN A BC LOYERS
Championnat 552073 U16  26/10/2019 13:00 BC LOYERS NEW BC ALSAVIN BELGRADE
Championnat 515071 P3H 26/10/2019 17:00 RBB GEMBLOUX C BC LOYERS D
Championnat 513073 P2H 26/10/2019 20:30 BC FRAIRE-PHILIPPEVILLE A BC LOYERS C
Championnat AWR1H050 R1H 26/10/2019 20:30 BC LOYERS ROYAL IV BRUXELLES
Championnat 511073 P1H 26/10/2019 20:45 BC MALONNE A BC LOYERS B
Championnat 562074 U14  27/10/2019 11:00 BC LOYERS RUS MARIEMBOURG
Championnat 523071 P2D 27/10/2019   BC LOYERS C Bye 1
Championnat 596084 U8 02/11/2019 12:45 PROFONDEVILLE SHARKS A BC LOYERS
Championnat 591086 U9 02/11/2019 13:00 RBCH DINANT BC LOYERS
Championnat AWU18HB020 U18 02/11/2019 13:30 BC LOYERS CFWB
Championnat 562081 U14  02/11/2019 14:00 RUS MARIEMBOURG BC LOYERS
Championnat 515081 P3H 02/11/2019 17:00 RAS MAZY-SPY C BC LOYERS D
Championnat 552083 U16  02/11/2019 17:00 RBC CINEY BC LOYERS
Championnat AWR1D054 R1D 02/11/2019 18:15 PROFONDEVILLE BC LOYERS
Championnat 513086 P2H 02/11/2019 19:00 RAS MAZY-SPY B BC LOYERS C
Championnat 511086 P1H 02/11/2019 20:00 RUS MARIEMBOURG BC LOYERS B
Championnat AWR1H058 R1H 02/11/2019 20:30 BC LOYERS GEMBLOUX
Championnat 581081 U10  03/11/2019 10:00 RAS MAZY-SPY BC LOYERS
Championnat 523082 P2D 03/11/2019 13:00 RBC CINEY D BC LOYERS C
Championnat 572081 U12  03/11/2019 13:00 ANDENNE BASKET A BC LOYERS
Championnat 521086 P1D 03/11/2019 17:00 BC SOMBREFFE FEMININ A BC LOYERS B
Championnat AWU21HA021 U21 09/11/2019 11:30 BC LOYERS CANTER SCHAERBEEK
Championnat 552093 U16  09/11/2019 13:30 BC LOYERS ROYAL GALLIA BEEZ
Championnat AWU19DB021 U19D 09/11/2019 15:30 BC LOYERS BLEGNY BC
Championnat 521095 P1D 09/11/2019 18:30 BC LOYERS B RBC CINEY B
Championnat AWR1H067 R1H 09/11/2019 19:00 COINTE BC LIEGE BC LOYERS
Championnat 511095 P1H 09/11/2019 20:30 BC LOYERS B RBC CINEY B
Championnat 581095 U10  09/11/2019   BC LOYERS Bye 1
Championnat 596091 U8 09/11/2019   BC LOYERS Bye 1
Championnat 591095 U9 10/11/2019 09:30 BC LOYERS BC OHEY
Championnat 523091 P2D 10/11/2019 11:00 BC LOYERS C RBCH DINANT
Championnat 513095 P2H 10/11/2019 13:30 BC LOYERS C ROYAL GALLIA BEEZ B
Championnat 515095 P3H 10/11/2019 15:00 BC LOYERS D ABC TEMPLOUX C
Championnat AWR1D062 R1D 16/11/2019 18:00 BC LOYERS MOSA ANGLEUR
Championnat AWR1H108 R1H 16/11/2019 21:00 RBC CINEY BC LOYERS
Tournoi  G 598703 Babies 23/11/19 09:00 Natoye  
Coupe Province 550304 U16  WE 16-17/11/2019   New BC Alsavin Belgrade BC LOYERS
Coupe Province 520302 P1D WE 16-17/11/2019   BC LOYERS B BC Boninne C
Championnat 591103 U9 23/11/2019 10:30 ANDENNE BASKET BC LOYERS
Championnat 596101 U8 23/11/2019 10:45 BC LOYERS RCS NATOYE
Championnat AWU21HA024 U21 23/11/2019 11:00 US LAMBUSART BC LOYERS
Championnat 552105 U16  23/11/2019 12:00 PROFONDEVILLE SHARKS B BC LOYERS
Championnat 572104 U12  23/11/2019 13:00 NEW BC ALSAVIN BELGRADE B BC LOYERS
Championnat AWU18HB024 U18 23/11/2019 14:30 BC LOYERS BC ERPENT
Championnat 515104 P3H 23/11/2019 17:00 RBC ROCHEFORT B BC LOYERS D
Championnat 523106 P2D 23/11/2019 19:00 ROYAL MOSA JAMBES BC LOYERS C
Championnat AWR1H073 R1H 23/11/2019 20:30 BC LOYERS REBOND NEUVILLOIS
Championnat 562103 U14  24/11/2019 09:00 BC FERNELMONT B BC LOYERS
Championnat AWU19DB024 U19D 24/11/2019 11:30 MONS BC LOYERS
Championnat 521103 P1D 24/11/2019 13:00 ANDENNE BASKET BC LOYERS B
Championnat 581104 U10  24/11/2019 13:00 BC FERNELMONT A BC LOYERS
Championnat 511103 P1H 24/11/2019 15:00 ABC TEMPLOUX A BC LOYERS B
Championnat AWR1D069 R1D 24/11/2019 16:00 BC LOYERS NAMUR CAPITALE
Championnat AWR1D006 R1D 27/11/2019 20:00 BC LOYERS HERVE BATTICE
Championnat AWR1H079 R1H 29/11/2019 21:00 ST LOUIS BC LOYERS
Championnat 562113 U14  30/11/2019 09:00 BC FRAIRE-PHILIPPEVILLE BC LOYERS
Championnat 596111 U8 30/11/2019 10:45 BC LOYERS BC CERFONTAINE
Championnat AWU18HB005 U18 30/11/2019 13:00 ST LOUIS BC LOYERS
Championnat AWU21HA015 U21 30/11/2019 13:00 BC LOYERS ROYAL LINTHOUT
Championnat 591115 U9 30/11/2019 10:45 BC LOYERS EGHEZEE
Amical A2191920 U16 30/11/2019 11:00 RCS NATOYE BC LOYERS
Championnat 581025 U10  30/11/2019 14:30 BC LOYERS ROYAL GALLIA BEEZ A
Tournoi  G 598704 Babies 30/11/19 15:30 Fraire  
Championnat 523111 P2D 30/11/2019 18:00 BC LOYERS C BC GIVET DOISCHE
Championnat AWR1D077 R1D 30/11/2019 19:30 REBOND OTTIGNIES BC LOYERS
Championnat 511115 P1H 30/11/2019 20:30 BC LOYERS B BC BRAIBANT
Championnat AWR1D048 R1D 04/12/2019 20:30 BC LOYERS BBC LIBRAMONT
Championnat 596121 U8 07/12/2019 13:00 RBB GEMBLOUX BC LOYERS
Amical A2201920 U16 07/12/2019 14:30 RCS NATOYE BC LOYERS
Championnat 562124 U14  07/12/2019 15:00 BC LOYERS ANDENNE BASKET B
Championnat AWU21HA018 U21 07/12/2019 15:00 UNITED B WOLUWE BC LOYERS
Championnat AWR1D083 R1D 07/12/2019 18:00 BC LOYERS RBC CINEY
Championnat 511121 P1H 07/12/2019 21:00 BC BRAIBANT BC LOYERS B
Championnat 581035 U10  07/12/2019   Bye 2 BC LOYERS
Championnat 591125 U9 07/12/2019   Bye 1 BC LOYERS
Championnat AWR1H088 R1H 08/12/2019 11:00 BC LOYERS BC STE WALBURGE
Championnat AWU19DB016 U19D 08/12/2019 13:00 BC LOYERS CASTOR BRAINES
Championnat 521121 P1D 08/12/2019 14:30 BC OHEY BC LOYERS B
Championnat 513103 P2H 08/12/2019 15:00 ANDENNE BASKET E BC LOYERS C
Championnat 596023 U8 14/12/2019 11:30 BC ERPENT A BC LOYERS
Championnat 591025 U9 14/12/2019 13:00 BC LOYERS BC MARCHE
Championnat 521135 P1D 14/12/2019 18:30 BC LOYERS B ANDENNE BASKET
Championnat AWR1D087 R1D 14/12/2019 21:00 STE WALBURGE BC LOYERS
Championnat 511135 P1H 15/12/2019 13:00 BC LOYERS B ABC TEMPLOUX A
Championnat AWR1H091 R1H 15/12/2019 15:00 ATH JUPILLE BC LOYERS
Championnat 562173 U14  21/12/2019 09:00 BC FRAIRE-PHILIPPEVILLE BC LOYERS
Championnat AWR1H103 R1H 21/12/2019 20:30 BC LOYERS CFWB
Championnat 521115 P1D 22/12/2019 11:00 BC LOYERS B BC OHEY
Championnat 513115 P2H 22/12/2019 13:00 BC LOYERS C BC OHEY A
Championnat 552143 U16  04/01/2020 12:00 BC LOYERS PROFONDEVILLE SHARKS B
Championnat 591145 U9 04/01/2020 13:00 BC LOYERS Bye 1
Championnat 581145 U10  04/01/2020 14:30 BC LOYERS BC FERNELMONT A
Championnat 572145 U12  04/01/2020 16:00 BC LOYERS NEW BC ALSAVIN BELGRADE B
Championnat AWR1H119 R1H 04/01/2020 20:15 VIEUX CAMPINAIRE BC LOYERS
Championnat 511145 P1H 04/01/2020 20:30 BC LOYERS B PROFONDEVILLE SHARKS B
Championnat 562144 U14  05/01/2020 11:00 BC LOYERS BC FERNELMONT B
Championnat 596142 U8 05/01/2020 09:30 RCS NATOYE BC LOYERS
Championnat 515145 P3H 05/01/2020 11:00 BC LOYERS D ROCHEFORT B
Championnat 513145 P2H 05/01/2020 13:00 BC LOYERS C PROFONDEVILLE SHARKS D
Championnat 523142 P2D 05/01/2020 17:00 BC BONINNE D BC LOYERS C
Championnat 596151 U8 11/01/2020 10:45 BC LOYERS BC ERPENT A
Championnat 591154 U9 11/01/2020 10:45 BC MARCHE BC LOYERS
Championnat 572152 U12  11/01/2020 14:00 BC EGHEZEE BC LOYERS
Championnat 562154 U14  11/01/2020 15:00 PROFONDEVILLE SHARKS BC LOYERS
Championnat 521154 P1D 11/01/2020 18:00 NEW BC ALSAVIN BELGRADE BC LOYERS B
Championnat AWR1D102 R1D 11/01/2020 18:00 BC LOYERS LIEGE PANTHERS
Championnat 513154 P2H 11/01/2020 19:00 RBC ROCHEFORT A BC LOYERS C
Championnat AWR1H125 R1H 11/01/2020 20:30 BC LOYERS ANDENNE BASKET
Championnat 523151 P2D 12/01/2020 11:00 BC LOYERS C BC MALONNE
Championnat 552151 U16  12/01/2020 13:00 ROYAL MOSA JAMBES BC LOYERS
Championnat 581152 U10  12/01/2020 13:15 ROYAL GALLIA BEEZ A BC LOYERS
Championnat 511154 P1H 12/01/2020 17:00 ANDENNE BASKET C BC LOYERS B
Championnat 596164 U8 18/01/2020 10:45 NEW BC ALSAVIN BELGRADE A BC LOYERS
Championnat 552163 U16  18/01/2020 12:00 BC LOYERS RBB GEMBLOUX
Championnat 591165 U9 18/01/2020 13:00 BC LOYERS Bye 2
Championnat 572165 U12  18/01/2020 16:00 BC LOYERS Bye 
Championnat AWR1D111 R1D 18/01/2020 20:00 TEF KAIN BC LOYERS
Championnat 521165 P1D 18/01/2020   BC LOYERS B Bye
Championnat 581165 U10  18/01/2020   BC LOYERS Bye 2
Championnat 515165 P3H 19/01/2020 11:00 BC LOYERS D ROYAL MOSA JAMBES C (HC)
Championnat 513165 P2H 19/01/2020 13:00 BC LOYERS C RBC MAILLEN A
Championnat 511165 P1H 19/01/2020 11:00 BC LOYERS B RBB GEMBLOUX B
Championnat 523164 P2D 19/01/2020 16:00 BC LA BRUYERE B BC LOYERS C
Championnat 596171 U8 25/01/2020 10:45 BC LOYERS RCS NATOYE
Championnat 581173 U10  25/01/2020 11:15 RCS NATOYE A BC LOYERS
Championnat 552173 U16  25/01/2020 13:00 BC LOYERS RUS MARIEMBOURG
Championnat 591171 U9 25/01/2020 13:45 RBC CINEY B BC LOYERS
Championnat 572173 U12  25/01/2020 16:00 BC ERPENT BC LOYERS
Championnat 513171 P2H 25/01/2020 18:00 BC EGHEZEE B BC LOYERS C
Championnat AWR1D119 R1D 25/01/2020 18:00 BC LOYERS UBCF QUAREGNON
Championnat 511171 P1H 25/01/2020 20:30 NEW CONTI 21 A BC LOYERS B
Championnat AWR1H140 R1H 25/01/2020 20:30 BC LOYERS BC QUAREGNON
Championnat 521171 P1D 26/01/2020 10:00 BASKET NAMUR CAPITALE D BC LOYERS B
Championnat 523171 P2D 26/01/2020 11:00 BC LOYERS C JS LA PLANTE
Championnat 515173 P3H 26/01/2020 15:00 BC MALONNE C BC LOYERS D
Championnat AWR1D125 R1D 31/01/2020 20:45 CFB FLEURUS BC LOYERS 
Championnat 521145 P1D 01/02/2020 18:00 BC LOYERS B PROFONDEVILLE SHARKS C
Championnat 511015 P1H 01/02/2020 20:00 PROFONDEVILLE SHARKS B BC LOYERS B
Championnat AWR1H215 R1H 02/02/2020 17:00 CFWB BC LOYERS
Championnat 596184 U8 08/02/2020 10:45 NEW BC ALSAVIN BELGRADE A BC LOYERS
Championnat 591185 U9 08/02/2020 13:00 BC LOYERS RBC CINEY A
Championnat 581185 U10  08/02/2020 14:30 BC LOYERS RBC CINEY A
Championnat 572185 U12  08/02/2020 16:00 BC LOYERS BC MALONNE B
Championnat 521185 P1D 08/02/2020 18:30 BC LOYERS B BC BONINNE C
Championnat AWR1D097 R1D 08/02/2020 19:00 HERVE BATTICE BC LOYERS
Championnat 511185 P1H 08/02/2020 20:30 BC LOYERS B RCS NATOYE B
Championnat 552184 U16  08/02/2020   Bye 1 BC LOYERS
Championnat 515185 P3H 09/02/2020 11:00 BC LOYERS D RBC CINEY C
Championnat 513185 P2H 09/02/2020 13:00 BC LOYERS C RCS NATOYE D
Championnat AWR1H145 R1H 09/02/2020 15:00 LIEGE BC LOYERS
Championnat 596191 U8 15/02/2020 10:45 BC LOYERS RBB GEMBLOUX
Championnat 572194 U12  15/02/2020 14:30 BC FRAIRE-PHILIPPEVILLE A BC LOYERS
Championnat 591194 U9 15/02/2020 15:00 BC LOYERS BC CERFONTAINE
Championnat AWR1D129 R1D 15/02/2020 18:00 BC LOYERS ALLEUR
Championnat 515194 P3H 15/02/2020 19:00 NEW BC ALSAVIN BELGRADE C BC LOYERS D
Championnat AWR1H155 R1H 15/02/2020 20:30 BC LOYERS ROYAL WATERLOO
Championnat 523191 P2D 16/02/2020 11:00 BC LOYERS C RUS MARIEMBOURG
Championnat 521194 P1D 16/02/2020 13:00 RCS FAULX LES TOMBES BC LOYERS B
Championnat 511194 P1H 16/02/2020 15:00 RCS FAULX LES TOMBES A BC LOYERS B
Championnat 562194 U14  16/02/2020 13:00 BC LOYERS PROFONDEVILLE SHARKS
Championnat 513194 P2H 16/02/2020 16:00 NEW BC ALSAVIN BELGRADE B BC LOYERS C
Championnat 596031 U8 22/02/2020 10:45 BC LOYERS NEW BC ALSAVIN BELGRADE A
Championnat 591205 U9 22/02/2020 13:00 BC LOYERS BC FRAIRE-PHILIPPEVILLE
Championnat AWR1D139 R1D 22/02/2020 18:00 BBC LIBRAMONT BC LOYERS
Championnat AWR1H161 R1H 22/02/2020 18:15 ROYAL IV BRUXELLES BC LOYERS
Championnat 521205 P1D 22/02/2020 18:30 BC LOYERS B RCS NATOYE A
Championnat 511205 P1H 22/02/2020 20:30 BC LOYERS B BC MALONNE A
Championnat 523204 P2D 22/02/2020   Bye 1 BC LOYERS C
Championnat 513205 P2H 23/02/2020 13:00 BC LOYERS C BC FRAIRE-PHILIPPEVILLE A
Championnat 591215 U9 29/02/2020 13:00 BC LOYERS RBCH DINANT
Championnat 596242 U8 29/02/2020 14:45 BC CERFONTAINE BC LOYERS
Championnat AWR1D145 R1D 29/02/2020 18:00 BC LOYERS PROFONDEVILLE
Championnat 511215 P1H 29/02/2020 20:30 BC LOYERS B RUS MARIEMBOURG
Championnat AWR1H171 R1H 29/02/2020 21:00 RBB GEMBLOUX BC LOYERS
Championnat 523211 P2D 01/03/2020 11:00 BC LOYERS C RBC CINEY D
Championnat 513215 P2H 01/03/2020 13:00 BC LOYERS C RAS MAZY-SPY B
Championnat 521215 P1D 01/03/2020 15:00 BC LOYERS B BC SOMBREFFE FEMININ A
Championnat 511222 P1H 06/03/2020 21:15 RBC CINEY B BC LOYERS B
Championnat 596223 U8 07/03/2020 11:30 BC ERPENT A BC LOYERS
Championnat 581225 U10  07/03/2020 14:30 BC LOYERS RBC MAILLEN A
Championnat 562222 U14  07/03/2020 15:30 ANDENNE BASKET B BC LOYERS
Championnat 572225 U12  07/03/2020 16:00 BC LOYERS ROYAL GALLIA BEEZ B
Championnat 513222 P2H 07/03/2020 18:00 ROYAL GALLIA BEEZ B BC LOYERS C
Championnat 523223 P2D 07/03/2020 19:00 RBCH DINANT BC LOYERS C
Championnat AWR1H178 R1H 07/03/2020 20:30 BC LOYERS COINTE LIEGE
Championnat 515225 P3H 08/03/2020 11:00 BC LOYERS D RBB GEMBLOUX C
Championnat 591222 U9 08/03/2020 12:30 BC OHEY BC LOYERS
Championnat AWR1D153 R1D 08/03/2020 13:30 MOSA ANGLEUR BC LOYERS
Championnat 521222 P1D 08/03/2020 15:00 RBC CINEY B BC LOYERS B
Championnat 552221 U16  08/03/2020 17:00 NEW BC ALSAVIN BELGRADE BC LOYERS
Championnat AWR1D160 R1D 14/03/2020 17:30 NAMUR CAPITALE BC LOYERS
Championnat AWR1H188 R1H 14/03/2020 21:00 REBOND NEUVILLOIS BC LOYERS
Championnat 562231 U14  21/03/2020 11:00 RUS MARIEMBOURG BC LOYERS
Championnat 596234 U8 21/03/2020 10:45 BC LOYERS PROFONDEVILLE SHARKS A
Championnat 523181 P2D 21/03/2020 20:30 BC BRAIBANT BC LOYERS C
Championnat AWR1H222 R1H 21/03/2020 20:30 BC LOYERS RBC CINEY
Championnat 591036 U9 21/03/2020   Bye 2 BC LOYERS
Championnat 581194 U10  22/03/2020 11:30 BC MALONNE A BC LOYERS
Championnat 591241 U9 28/03/2020 10:00 BC EGHEZEE BC LOYERS
Championnat 523245 P2D 28/03/2020 20:00 BC GIVET DOISCHE BC LOYERS C
Championnat 581243 U10  28/03/2020   Bye 1 BC LOYERS
Championnat 562243 U14  29/03/2020 09:00 BC FERNELMONT B BC LOYERS
Championnat 572243 U12  29/03/2020 12:30 RAS MAZY-SPY BC LOYERS
Championnat 515243 P3H 29/03/2020 13:00 ABC TEMPLOUX C BC LOYERS D
Championnat AWR1D168 R1D 29/03/2020 13:00 BC LOYERS REBOND OTTIGNIES
Championnat AWR1H193 R1H 29/03/2020 15:30 BC LOYERS ST LOUIS
Championnat 513241 P2H 29/03/2020 16:30 BC OHEY A BC LOYERS C
Championnat 552242 U16  29/03/2020 17:00 ROYAL GALLIA BEEZ BC LOYERS
Championnat 596251 U8 04/04/2020 10:45 BC LOYERS Bye 1
Championnat 552253 U16  04/04/2020 11:00 BC LOYERS RBC CINEY
Championnat 572255 U12  04/04/2020 13:00 BC LOYERS ANDENNE BASKET A
Championnat 581255 U10  04/04/2020 14:30 BC LOYERS RAS MAZY-SPY
Championnat 591255 U9 04/04/2020 16:00 BC LOYERS ANDENNE BASKET
Championnat AWR1H198 R1H 04/04/2020 19:00 STE WALBURGE BC LOYERS
Championnat AWR1D174 R1D 04/04/2020 19:30 RBC CINEY BC LOYERS
Championnat 562254 U14  05/04/2020 11:00 BC LOYERS RAS MAZY-SPY
Championnat 515255 P3H 05/04/2020 11:00 BC LOYERS D RAS MAZY-SPY C
Championnat 513255 P2H 05/04/2020 13:00 BC LOYERS C ANDENNE BASKET E
Championnat 523251 P2D 05/04/2020 15:00 BC LOYERS C ROYAL MOSA JAMBES
Championnat AWR1D178 R1D 18/04/2020 18:00 BC LOYERS STE WALBURGE
Championnat AWR1H208 R1H 18/04/2020 20:30 BC LOYERS ATH JUPILLE